ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16217064
nr 1621 7064
Jordi Arkö
(f. 1951), Sverige
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, numbered 153/250, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 64x91,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Röde orm. Signerad, numrerad 153/250, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 64x91 cm
Monday May 20 2024
at 20:56:44
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won